Indonesian Masters 2015
Das Indonesian Masters 2015 im Badminton fand vom 1. bis zum 6. Dezember 2015 in Malang statt.
Herreneinzel
Setzliste
- Indien Srikanth Kidambi (Finale)
- Indonesien Tommy Sugiarto (Champion)
- Indien H. S. Prannoy (2. Runde)
- Indonesien Dionysius Hayom Rumbaka (zurückgezogen)
- Thailand Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk (3. Runde)
- Korea Sud Jeon Hyeok-jin (1. Runde)
- Indonesien Ihsan Maulana Mustofa (3. Runde)
- Indien R. M. V. Gurusaidutt (3. Runde)
- Indonesien Jonatan Christie (Viertelfinale)
- Singapur Derek Wong Zi Liang (Viertelfinale)
- Indonesien Anthony Ginting (Halbfinale)
- Malaysia Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin (Viertelfinale)
- Indonesien Sony Dwi Kuncoro (3. Runde)
- Indonesien Firman Abdul Kholik (1. Runde)
- Malaysia Soo Teck Zhi (Viertelfinale)
- Indonesien Andre Kurniawan Tedjono (1. Runde)
Endrunde
Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Indien Srikanth Kidambi | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Malaysia Soo Teck Zhi | 10 | 5 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Indien Srikanth Kidambi | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Indonesien Anthony Ginting | 13 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Singapur Derek Wong Zi Liang | 14 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Indonesien Anthony Ginting | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Indien Srikanth Kidambi | 21 | 13 | 22 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Indonesien Tommy Sugiarto | 17 | 21 | 24 | |||||||||||||||
12 | Malaysia Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | 13 | 18 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo | 18 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Indonesien Tommy Sugiarto | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Indonesien Jonatan Christie | 21 | 12 | 12 | |||||||||||||||
2 | Indonesien Tommy Sugiarto | 10 | 21 | 21 |
Obere Hälfte
Sektion 1
1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Indien K. Srikanth | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien S P Wibowo | 6 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Indien K. Srikanth | 21 | 17 | 25 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien Vicky Angga Saputra | 14 | 21 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Vicky Angga Saputra | 21 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||
Q8 | Indonesien C Sim | 18 | 20 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Indien K. Srikanth | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Qiao Bin | 12 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||
14 | Indonesien Firman Abdul Kholik | 7 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Qiao Bin | 21 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Qiao Bin | 9 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Malaysia Goh Soon Huat | 21 | 14 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Riyanto Subagja | 16 | 22 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||
Malaysia Goh Soon Huat | 21 | 20 | 21 |
Sektion 2
1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Indonesien Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Fikri Ihsandi Hadmadi | 17 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Indonesien Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Ye BH | 17 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Yehezkiel Fritz Mainaky | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Ye BH | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Indonesien Ihsan Maulana Mustofa | 21 | 16 | 17 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Malaysia Soo Teck Zhi | 19 | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
15 | Malaysia Soo Teck Zhi | 19 | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien Alvindo Saputra | 21 | 17 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
15 | Malaysia Soo Teck Zhi | 12 | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien Thomi Azizan Mahbub | 21 | 12 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Thomi Azizan Mahbub | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Q6 | Indonesien Ihsan Adam Wirawan | 11 | 16 |
Sektion 3
1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | |||||||||||||||||
PFQ | Indonesien Eka Fajar Kusuma | 6 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien P A Sudrajat | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien P A Sudrajat | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Korea Sud Heo Kwang-hee | 15 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||
Korea Sud Heo Kwang-hee | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien M F Wikajaya | 5 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien P A Sudrajat | 19 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Singapur Derek Wong Zi Liang | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Singapur Derek Wong Zi Liang | 18 | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien K H Wirawan | 21 | 16 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
10 | Singapur Derek Wong Zi Liang | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien A G Dharma | 14 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien A G Dharma | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Q2 | Indonesien Handoko Yusuf Wijayanto | 19 | 15 |
Sektion 4
1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Thailand Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 12 | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien M R Reyhaldi | 21 | 9 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Thailand Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Q7 | Indonesien Y Sidik | 15 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||
Q7 | Indonesien Y Sidik | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Nathaniel Ernestan Sulistyo | 19 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Thailand Tanongsak Saensomboonsuk | 15 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Indonesien Anthony Ginting | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
11 | Indonesien Anthony Ginting | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Korea Sud Kim Dong-hun | 16 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Indonesien Anthony Ginting | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Q4 | Indonesien M Ciputra | 11 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Andrew Susanto | 23 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Q4 | Indonesien M Ciputra | 25 | 23 |
Untere Hälfte
Sektion 5
1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | |||||||||||||||||
Q5 | Indonesien H Y Satria | 20 | 25 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Kaizar Bobby Alexander | 22 | 27 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Kaizar Bobby Alexander | 6 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Malaysia Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Redy Perdana | 12 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Malaysia Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
12 | Malaysia Iskandar Zulkarnain Zainuddin | 21 | 17 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
8 | Indien R. M. V. Gurusaidutt | 14 | 21 | 15 | |||||||||||||||
Singapur Loh Kean Yew | 21 | 15 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Shesar Hiren Rhustavito | 17 | 21 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Singapur Loh Kean Yew | 19 | 21 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Indien R. M. V. Gurusaidutt | 21 | 19 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
PFQ | Indonesien M A O Khairulloh | 10 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Indien R. M. V. Gurusaidutt | 21 | 21 |
Sektion 6
1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | |||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Huang Yuxiang | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien R F Ivanudin | 9 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Huang Yuxiang | 20 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo | 22 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Indonesien Andre Kurniawan Tedjono | 10 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Wisnu Yuli Prasetyo | 22 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Shi Yuqi | 20 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Shi Yuqi | 14 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Evert Sukamta | 21 | 17 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Shi Yuqi | 21 | 20 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Indien H. S. Prannoy | 12 | 22 | 13 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien Panji Ahmad Maulana | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Indien H. S. Prannoy | 21 | 21 |
Sektion 7
1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Krishna Adi Nugraha | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Q1 | Indonesien Kaesar Akbar | 9 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Krishna Adi Nugraha | 16 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Indonesien Jonatan Christie | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien R A Megananda | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Indonesien Jonatan Christie | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
9 | Indonesien Jonatan Christie | 21 | 17 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien Muhammad Bayu Pangisthu | 16 | 21 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Viky Anindita | 16 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||
Korea Sud Seo Seung-jae | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Korea Sud Seo Seung-jae | 19 | 21 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Muhammad Bayu Pangisthu | 21 | 17 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Muhammad Bayu Pangisthu | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Korea Sud Jeon Hyeok-jin | 16 | 16 |
Sektion 8
1. Runde | 2. Runde | 3. Runde | |||||||||||||||||
Q3 | Indonesien N Muhammad | 17 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien V V Nirwanda | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien V V Nirwanda | 19 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Indonesien Sony Dwi Kuncoro | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Alamsyah Yunus | 6 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Indonesien Sony Dwi Kuncoro | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
13 | Indonesien Sony Dwi Kuncoro | 11 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Indonesien Tommy Sugiarto | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Lin Guipu | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien E Shafira | 18 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Lin Guipu | 19 | 24 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Indonesien Tommy Sugiarto | 21 | 22 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien R Patriawan | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Indonesien Tommy Sugiarto | 21 | 21 |
Dameneinzel
Setzliste
- Indien P. V. Sindhu (Viertelfinale)
- Indonesien Maria Febe Kusumastuti (Viertelfinale)
- Korea Sud Kim Hyo-min (Halbfinale)
- Indonesien Lindaweni Fanetri (Viertelfinale)
- Malaysia Tee Jing Yi (2. Runde)
- Singapur Chen Jiayuan (zurückgezogen)
- Korea Sud Lee Jang-mi (2. Runde)
- Singapur Liang Xiaoyu (Viertelfinale)
Endrunde
Halbfinale | Finale | ||||||||||
China Volksrepublik He Bingjiao | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Indonesien Hera Desi Ana Rachmawati | 9 | 10 | |||||||||
China Volksrepublik He Bingjiao | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
China Volksrepublik Chen Yufei | 18 | 9 | |||||||||
3 | Korea Sud Kim Hyo-min | 21 | 17 | 8 | |||||||
China Volksrepublik Chen Yufei | 19 | 21 | 21 |
Obere Hälfte
Sektion 1
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Indien P. V. Sindhu | 21 | 19 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 16 | 21 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Indien P. V. Sindhu | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Q1 | Indonesien W C U Sukoputri | 12 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien G M Moningka | 21 | 18 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Q1 | Indonesien W C U Sukoputri | 13 | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Indien P. V. Sindhu | 21 | 13 | ||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik He Bingjiao | 23 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Korea Sud Lee Jang-mi | 14 | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien Yulia Yosephine Susanto | 21 | 14 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Korea Sud Lee Jang-mi | 19 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik He Bingjiao | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Ruselli Hartawan | 21 | 12 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik He Bingjiao | 14 | 21 | 21 |
Sektion 2
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Indonesien Lindaweni Fanetri | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Malaysia Lim Yin Fun | 15 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Indonesien Lindaweni Fanetri | 20 | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Chen Xiaoxin | 22 | 12 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Fitriani | 20 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Chen Xiaoxin | 22 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Indonesien Lindaweni Fanetri | 21 | 22 | 15 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien Hera Desi Ana Rachmawati | 19 | 24 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
PFQ | Indonesien Ganis Nur Rahmadani | 19 | 21 | 14 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21 | 16 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 11 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Hera Desi Ana Rachmawati | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Hera Desi Ana Rachmawati | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Q4 | Indonesien Sri Fatmawati | 11 | 14 |
Untere Hälfte
Sektion 3
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Febby Angguni | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Q2 | Indonesien M D Surya Saraswati | 11 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Febby Angguni | 14 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Singapur Liang Xiaoyu | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Dinar Dyah Ayustine | 12 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Singapur Liang Xiaoyu | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Singapur Liang Xiaoyu | 15 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Korea Sud Kim Hyo-min | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien A Rovita | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Q3 | Indonesien V Florencya | 9 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien A Rovita | 5 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Korea Sud Kim Hyo-min | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Aurum Oktavia Winata | 13 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Korea Sud Kim Hyo-min | 21 | 21 |
Sektion 4
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | |||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Chen Yufei | 21 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Adriyanti Firdasari | 12 | 4r | |||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Chen Yufei | 21 | 12 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Malaysia Tee Jing Yi | 13 | 21 | 14 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien Jauza Fadhila Sugiarto | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Malaysia Tee Jing Yi | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Chen Yufei | 23 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Indonesien Maria Febe Kusumastuti | 21 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Hana Ramadhini | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
PFQ | Indonesien Priskila Siahaya | 23 | 14 | 11 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien Hana Ramadhini | 16 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Indonesien Maria Febe Kusumastuti | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien I D Jayanti | 10 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Indonesien Maria Febe Kusumastuti | 21 | 21 |
Herrendoppel
Setzliste
- Indonesien Mohammad Ahsan / Hendra Setiawan (Viertelfinale)
- China Volksrepublik Chai Biao / Hong Wei (Finale)
- China Volksrepublik Liu Xiaolong / Qiu Zihan (zurückgezogen)
- Indonesien Angga Pratama / Ricky Karanda Suwardi (Viertelfinale)
- RusslandVladimir Ivanov/ Ivan Sozonov (1. Runde)
- China Volksrepublik Li Junhui / Liu Yuchen (Halbfinale)
- Indonesien Wahyu Nayaka / Ade Yusuf (Viertelfinale)
- Indonesien Markus Fernaldi Gideon / Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo (Viertelfinale)
Endrunde
Halbfinale | Finale | ||||||||||
Indonesien Hendra Gunawan Indonesien Markis Kido | 23 | 17 | 15 | ||||||||
Indonesien Berry Angriawan Indonesien Ryan Agung Saputra | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
Indonesien Berry Angriawan Indonesien Ryan Agung Saputra | 21 | 22 | |||||||||
2 | China Volksrepublik Chai Biao China Volksrepublik Hong Wei | 11 | 20 | ||||||||
6 | China Volksrepublik Li Junhui China Volksrepublik Liu Yuchen | 17 | 11 | ||||||||
2 | China Volksrepublik Chai Biao China Volksrepublik Hong Wei | 21 | 21 |
Obere Hälfte
Sektion 1
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Indonesien Mohammad Ahsan Indonesien Hendra Setiawan | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
PFQ | Indonesien Kaizar Bobby Alexander Indonesien Nathaniel Ernestan Sulistyo | 11 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Indonesien Mohammad Ahsan Indonesien Hendra Setiawan | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Hardianto Indonesien Kenas Adi Haryanto | 15 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||
PFQ | Indonesien Rian Syaoqi Indonesien T Supriadi | 14 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Hardianto Indonesien Kenas Adi Haryanto | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Indonesien Mohammad Ahsan Indonesien Hendra Setiawan | 17 | 23 | 8 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien Hendra Gunawan Indonesien Markis Kido | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Russland Vladimir Ivanov Russland Ivan Sozonov | 20 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Hendra Gunawan Indonesien Markis Kido | 22 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Hendra Gunawan Indonesien Markis Kido | 17 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Fajar Alfian Indonesien Muhammad Rian Ardianto | 21 | 16 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Fajar Alfian Indonesien Muhammad Rian Ardianto | 21 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||
Philippinen Peter Gabriel Magnaye Philippinen Paul Jefferson Vivas | 16 | 20 |
Sektion 2
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | |||||||||||||||||
PFQ | Indonesien Arya Maulana Aldiartama Indonesien Hidayat Setiawan | 21 | 17 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien Muhammad Fachrikar Indonesien Mohamed Reza Pahlevi Isfahani | 12 | 21 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
PFQ | Indonesien Arya Maulana Aldiartama Indonesien Hidayat Setiawan | 15 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Berry Angriawan Indonesien Ryan Agung Saputra | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Berry Angriawan Indonesien Ryan Agung Saputra | 21 | 22 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Malaysia Ong Yew Sin Malaysia Teo Ee Yi | 13 | 24 | 9 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Berry Angriawan Indonesien Ryan Agung Saputra | 21 | 23 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Indonesien Wahyu Nayaka Indonesien Ade Yusuf | 18 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Indonesien Wahyu Nayaka Indonesien Ade Yusuf | 21 | 18 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
Chinesisch Taipeh Lee Jhe-huei Chinesisch Taipeh Le Y | 11 | 21 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Indonesien Wahyu Nayaka Indonesien Ade Yusuf | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Q1 | Indonesien Althof Baariq Indonesien Reinard Dhanriano | 18 | 17 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien H Y Satria Indonesien Andrew Susanto | 12 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||
Q1 | Indonesien Althof Baariq Indonesien Reinard Dhanriano | 21 | 21 |
Untere Hälfte
Sektion 3
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien C H Kudamassa Indonesien Agripina Prima Rahmanto | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Q2 | Indonesien Ihsan Adam Wirawan Indonesien Eka Fajar Kusuma | 18 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien C H Kudamassa Indonesien Agripina Prima Rahmanto | 13 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | China Volksrepublik Li Junhui China Volksrepublik Liu Yuchen | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Viky Anindita Indonesien S P Wibowo | 9 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | China Volksrepublik Li Junhui China Volksrepublik Liu Yuchen | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
6 | China Volksrepublik Li Junhui China Volksrepublik Liu Yuchen | 21 | 17 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Indonesien Angga Pratama Indonesien Ricky Karanda Suwardi | 12 | 21 | 14 | |||||||||||||||
Q3 | Malaysia Low Juan Shen Malaysia Tan Kian Meng | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Yohanes Rendy Sugiarto Indonesien A Y Wirawan | 11 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||
Q3 | Malaysia Low Juan Shen Malaysia Tan Kian Meng | 21 | 17 | 14 | |||||||||||||||
4 | Indonesien Angga Pratama Indonesien Ricky Karanda Suwardi | 17 | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien Hantoro Indonesien R Swastedian | 16 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Indonesien Angga Pratama Indonesien Ricky Karanda Suwardi | 21 | 21 |
Sektion 4
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Fernando Kurniawan Indonesien Fran Kurniawan | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Q4 | Indonesien Andika Ramadiansyah Indonesien Rinov Rivaldy | 18 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Fernando Kurniawan Indonesien Fran Kurniawan | 16 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Indonesien Markus Fernaldi Gideon Indonesien Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Philippinen Philip Joper Escueta Philippinen Ronel Estanislao | 12 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Indonesien Markus Fernaldi Gideon Indonesien Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
8 | Indonesien Markus Fernaldi Gideon Indonesien Kevin Sanjaya Sukamuljo | 16 | 21 | 19 | |||||||||||||||
2 | China Volksrepublik Chai Biao China Volksrepublik Hong Wei | 21 | 13 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien Didit Juang Indrianto Indonesien Christopher Rusdianto | w | / | o | ||||||||||||||||
Malaysia Chooi Kah Ming Malaysia Ow Yao Han | |||||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Didit Juang Indrianto Indonesien Christopher Rusdianto | 13 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | China Volksrepublik Chai Biao China Volksrepublik Hong Wei | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Rendra Wijaya Indonesien Muhammad Ulinnuha | 10 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | China Volksrepublik Chai Biao China Volksrepublik Hong Wei | 21 | 21 |
Damendoppel
Setzliste
- Indonesien Nitya Krishinda Maheswari / Greysia Polii (Finale)
- Malaysia Vivian Hoo Kah Mun / Woon Khe Wei (Viertelfinale)
- Malaysia Amelia Alicia Anscelly / Soong Fie Cho (2. Runde)
- Indonesien Keshya Nurvita Hanadia / Devi Tika Permatasari (2. Runde)
Endrunde
Halbfinale | Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Indonesien Nitya Krishinda Maheswari Indonesien Greysia Polii | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
Indonesien Suci Rizky Andini Indonesien Maretha Dea Giovani | 14 | 15 | |||||||||
1 | Indonesien Nitya Krishinda Maheswari Indonesien Greysia Polii | 17 | 11 | ||||||||
China Volksrepublik Tang Yuanting China Volksrepublik Yu Yang | 21 | 21 | |||||||||
Indonesien Komala Dewi Indonesien Vita Marissa | 10 | 8 | |||||||||
China Volksrepublik Tang Yuanting China Volksrepublik Yu Yang | 21 | 21 |
Obere Hälfte
Sektion 1
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Indonesien Nitya Krishinda Maheswari Indonesien Greysia Polii | ||||||||||||||||||
bye | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Indonesien Nitya Krishinda Maheswari Indonesien Greysia Polii | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Gebby Ristiyani Imawan Indonesien Tiara Rosalia Nuraidah | 13 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien R Asela Indonesien Monika Intan Tutiharta | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Gebby Ristiyani Imawan Indonesien Tiara Rosalia Nuraidah | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Indonesien Nitya Krishinda Maheswari Indonesien Greysia Polii | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Anggia Shitta Awanda Indonesien Ni Ketut Mahadewi Istarani | 15 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien D A Surya Indonesien Febriani Endar Kusumawati | |||||||||||||||||||
bye | |||||||||||||||||||
Indonesien D A Surya Indonesien Febriani Endar Kusumawati | 15 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Anggia Shitta Awanda Indonesien Ni Ketut Mahadewi Istarani | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Anggia Shitta Awanda Indonesien Ni Ketut Mahadewi Istarani | w | / | o | ||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Huang Dongping China Volksrepublik Ou Dongni |
Sektion 2
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Malaysia Amelia Alicia Anscelly Malaysia Soong Fie Cho | ||||||||||||||||||
bye | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Malaysia Amelia Alicia Anscelly Malaysia Soong Fie Cho | 15 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Suci Rizky Andini Indonesien Maretha Dea Giovani | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Suci Rizky Andini Indonesien Maretha Dea Giovani | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Mayrina Lukmanda Indonesien Bunga Fitriani Romadhini | 10 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Suci Rizky Andini Indonesien Maretha Dea Giovani | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Pia Zebadiah Indonesien Variella Aprilsasi Putri Lejarsari | 17 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Pia Zebadiah Indonesien Variella Aprilsasi Putri Lejarsari | |||||||||||||||||||
bye | |||||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Pia Zebadiah Indonesien Variella Aprilsasi Putri Lejarsari | 22 | 14 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Korea Sud Kim Hye-rin Korea Sud Kong Hee-yong | 20 | 21 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Nisak Puji Lestari Indonesien Merisa Cindy Sahputri | 21 | 20 | 14 | ||||||||||||||||
Korea Sud Kim Hye-rin Korea Sud Kong Hee-yong | 18 | 22 | 21 |
Untere Hälfte
Sektion 3
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | |||||||||||||||||
Malaysia Chow Mei Kuan Malaysia Lai Pei Jing | 18 | 26 | 23 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Richi Puspita Dili Indonesien Rizki Amelia Pradipta | 21 | 24 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Malaysia Chow Mei Kuan Malaysia Lai Pei Jing | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Apriyani Rahayu Indonesien Jauza Fadhila Sugiarto | 15 | 19 | |||||||||||||||||
bye | |||||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Apriyani Rahayu Indonesien Jauza Fadhila Sugiarto | |||||||||||||||||||
Malaysia Chow Mei Kuan Malaysia Lai Pei Jing | 14 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Komala Dewi Indonesien Vita Marissa | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Ririn Amelia Indonesien R A Nugraheny | 11 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Komala Dewi Indonesien Vita Marissa | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Komala Dewi Indonesien Vita Marissa | w | / | o | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Indonesien Keshya Nurvita Hanadia Indonesien Devi Tika Permatasari | ||||||||||||||||||
bye | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Indonesien Keshya Nurvita Hanadia Indonesien Devi Tika Permatasari |
Sektion 4
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | |||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Tang Yuanting China Volksrepublik Yu Yang | 21 | 22 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Yulfira Barkah Indonesien Dianita Saraswati | 4 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Tang Yuanting China Volksrepublik Yu Yang | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Dian Fitriani Indonesien Nadya Melati | 17 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||
bye | |||||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Dian Fitriani Indonesien Nadya Melati | |||||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Tang Yuanting China Volksrepublik Yu Yang | 18 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Malaysia Vivian Hoo Kah Mun Malaysia Woon Khe Wei | 21 | 13 | 13 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien Della Destiara Haris Indonesien Rosyita Eka Putri Sari | 21 | 20 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Melvira Oklamona Indonesien Rika Rositawati | 13 | 22 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Della Destiara Haris Indonesien Rosyita Eka Putri Sari | 21 | 14 | 16 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Malaysia Vivian Hoo Kah Mun Malaysia Woon Khe Wei | 19 | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
bye | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Malaysia Vivian Hoo Kah Mun Malaysia Woon Khe Wei |
Mixed
Setzliste
- Indonesien Tontowi Ahmad / Liliyana Natsir (Champion)
- China Volksrepublik Lu Kai / Huang Yaqiong (Viertelfinale)
- Indonesien Praveen Jordan / Debby Susanto (Finale)
- Indonesien Edi Subaktiar / Gloria Emanuelle Widjaja (1. Runde)
Endrunde
Halbfinale | Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Indonesien Tontowi Ahmad Indonesien Liliyana Natsir | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
China Volksrepublik Li Junhui China Volksrepublik Huang Dongping | 10 | 10 | |||||||||
1 | Indonesien Tontowi Ahmad Indonesien Liliyana Natsir | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
3 | Indonesien Praveen Jordan Indonesien Debby Susanto | 18 | 13 | ||||||||
3 | Indonesien Praveen Jordan Indonesien Debby Susanto | 21 | 21 | ||||||||
Indonesien Hafiz Faizal Indonesien Shella Devi Aulia | 14 | 16 |
Obere Hälfte
Sektion 1
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Indonesien Tontowi Ahmad Indonesien Liliyana Natsir | ||||||||||||||||||
bye | |||||||||||||||||||
1 | Indonesien Tontowi Ahmad Indonesien Liliyana Natsir | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Ronald Alexander Indonesien Melati Daeva Oktavianti | 16 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Ronald Alexander Indonesien Melati Daeva Oktavianti | 13 | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien P A Sudrajat Indonesien Apriyani Rahayu | 21 | 12 | 8 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Indonesien Tontowi Ahmad Indonesien Liliyana Natsir | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Rafiddias Akhdan Nugroho Indonesien Vita Marissa | 12 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Lukhi Apri Nugroho Indonesien Z Ulfa | w | / | o | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Tri Kusuma Wardana Indonesien Variella Aprilsasi Putri Lejarsari | |||||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Lukhi Apri Nugroho Indonesien Z Ulfa | 16 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Rafiddias Akhdan Nugroho Indonesien Vita Marissa | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Rafiddias Akhdan Nugroho Indonesien Vita Marissa | 21 | 16 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Malaysia Tan Kian Meng Malaysia Lai Pei Jing | 18 | 21 | 19 |
Sektion 2
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Indonesien Edi Subaktiar Indonesien Gloria Emanuelle Widjaja | 13 | 21 | 19 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien Alfian Eko Prasetya Indonesien Masita Mahmudin | 21 | 15 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Alfian Eko Prasetya Indonesien Masita Mahmudin | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien H J Putra Wibowo Indonesien R Asela | 7 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Liu Yuchen China Volksrepublik Ou Dongni | |||||||||||||||||||
Indonesien H J Putra Wibowo Indonesien R Asela | w | / | o | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Alfian Eko Prasetya Indonesien Masita Mahmudin | 17 | 21 | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Li Junhui China Volksrepublik Huang Dongping | 21 | 14 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Didit Juang Indrianto Indonesien Keshya Nurvita Hanadia | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Yohanes Rendy Sugiarto Indonesien Dian Fitriani | 18 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Didit Juang Indrianto Indonesien Keshya Nurvita Hanadia | 12 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Li Junhui China Volksrepublik Huang Dongping | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Ricky Widianto Indonesien Annisa Saufika | 19 | 13 | |||||||||||||||||
China Volksrepublik Li Junhui China Volksrepublik Huang Dongping | 21 | 21 |
Untere Hälfte
Sektion 3
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | |||||||||||||||||
Korea Sud Kim Jae-hwan Korea Sud Kim Hye-rin | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Hendra Tandjaya Indonesien Monika Intan Tutiharta | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||
Korea Sud Kim Jae-hwan Korea Sud Kim Hye-rin | 11 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Fran Kurniawan Indonesien Komala Dewi | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Fran Kurniawan Indonesien Komala Dewi | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien B Drajat Indonesien Yulfira Barkah | 14 | 14 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Fran Kurniawan Indonesien Komala Dewi | 24 | 16 | 15 | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Indonesien Praveen Jordan Indonesien Debby Susanto | 22 | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien A Y Wirawan Indonesien Nadya Melati | 10 | 21 | 11 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Irfan Fadhilah Indonesien Weni Anggraini | 21 | 17 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Irfan Fadhilah Indonesien Weni Anggraini | 18 | 16 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Indonesien Praveen Jordan Indonesien Debby Susanto | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien T Supriadi Indonesien Ririn Amelia | 13 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Indonesien Praveen Jordan Indonesien Debby Susanto | 21 | 21 |
Sektion 4
1. Runde | 2. Runde | Viertelfinale | |||||||||||||||||
Malaysia Wong Fai Yin Malaysia Chow Mei Kuan | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Akbar Bintang Cahyono Indonesien R A Nugraheny | 18 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||
Malaysia Wong Fai Yin Malaysia Chow Mei Kuan | 19 | 11 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Hafiz Faizal Indonesien Shella Devi Aulia | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien J Wiratama Indonesien D A Surya | 6 | 15 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Hafiz Faizal Indonesien Shella Devi Aulia | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Hafiz Faizal Indonesien Shella Devi Aulia | 21 | 15 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
2 | China Volksrepublik Lu Kai China Volksrepublik Huang Yaqiong | 11 | 21 | 16 | |||||||||||||||
Indonesien Markis Kido Indonesien Pia Zebadiah | 21 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Yehezkiel Fritz Mainaky Indonesien Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 17 | 18 | |||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Markis Kido Indonesien Pia Zebadiah | 13 | 12 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | China Volksrepublik Lu Kai China Volksrepublik Huang Yaqiong | 21 | 21 | ||||||||||||||||
Indonesien Arya Maulana Aldiartama Indonesien Febriani Endar Kusumawati | 12 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | China Volksrepublik Lu Kai China Volksrepublik Huang Yaqiong | 21 | 21 |
Weblinks
- Turnierseite